ICC ICFOJ1M302

SKU:

ICFOJ1M302


Price : $11.60 /pc $17.60 Discount: 6.00$
Add To Cart

 Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod

tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam,

quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo

consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse

cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla pariatur. Excepteur sint occaecat cupidatat non

proident, sunt in culpa qui officia deserunt mollit anim id est laborum.

ICC ICFOJ1M302

JUMPER, LC-LC, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125µm,2M

Features:

  • LC-LC Duplex MM 62.5/125µm Fiber Patch Cable
  • 2 Meter
  • Duplex Type
  • LC to LC Connector Type
  • Multimode 62.5/125µm
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables
  • Exceeds all industry requirements
  • Test results included
  • UL listed

Now feel free to contact Goheadsets where representatives are all time available to assist their valuable existing and prospective customers.